CZ ENG
THE PARK VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT 2019

Timetable of the tournament

   

Monday

Teams

 

BREXIT (AB- Inbev)

Coronaball Artois (AB- Inbev)

NE! Radši Míč! (Accenture)

SITA FUN (SITA)

The Honkers (AB- Inbev)

 

In the group stage each team will play every other team; the winner of the group will qualify for the Friday´s finals.

 

Zápas 1: 10:00–10:30 BREXIT vs Coronaball Artois
Zápas 2: 10:35–11:05 NE! Radši Míč vs SITA FUN
Zápas 3: 11:10–11:40 SITA FUN vs BREXIT
Zápas 4: 11:45–12:15 Coronaball Artois vs NE! Radši Míč
Zápas 5: 12:20–12:50 SITA FUN vs Coronaball Artois
Zápas 6: 12:55–13:25 BREXIT vs NE! Radši Míč

   

Tuesday

Teams

 

All Starts Broadcom (Broadcom)

DELLEMC X (DELLEMC)

Responable drinkers (AB- Inbev)

SITA Flyers (SITA)

Slavoj Accenture (Accenture)

 

In the group stage each team will play every other team; the winner of the group will qualify for the Friday´s finals.

 

Zápas 1: 10:00–10:30 All Starts Broadcom vs DELLEMC X
Zápas 2: 10:35–11:05 Responable drinkers vs SITA Flyers
Zápas 3: 11:10–11:40 Slavoj Accenture vs All Starts Broadcom
Zápas 4: 11:45–12:15 DELLEMC X vs Responable drinkers
Zápas 5: 12:20–12:50 SITA Flyers vs Slavoj Accenture
Zápas 6: 12:55–13:25 All Starts Broadcom vs Responable drinkers
Zápas 7: 13:30–14:00 DELLEMC X vs SITA Flyers
Zápas 8: 14:05–14:35 Slavoj Accenture vs Responable drinkers
Zápas 9: 14:40–15:10 SITA Flyers vs All Starts Broadcom
Zápas 10: 15:15–15:45 Slavoj Accenture vs DELLEMC X

   

Wednesday

Teams

 

Hrajem to poprvé (NESS)

Hakkapeliitta (Nokia Tyres)

Procurement 1 (AB – Inbev)

Procurement 2 (AB – Inbev)

 

In the group stage each team will play every other team; the winner of the group will qualify for the Friday´s finals.

 

Zápas 1: 10:00–10:30 Hrajem to poprvé vs Hakkapeliitta
Zápas 2: 10:35–11:05 Procurement 1 vs Procurement 2
Zápas 3: 11:10–11:40 The Honkers vs Hrajem to poprvé
Zápas 4: 11:45–12:15 Hakkapeliitta vs Procurement 1
Zápas 5: 12:20–12:50 Procurement 2 vs The Honkers
Zápas 6: 12:55–13:25 Hrajem to poprvé vs Procurement 1č
Zápas 7: 13:30–14:00 Hakkapeliitta vs Procurement 2
Zápas 8: 14:05–14:35 The Honkers vs Procurement 1
Zápas 9: 14:40–15:10 Procurement 2 vs Hrajem to poprvé
Zápas 10: 15:15–15:45 The Honkers vs Hakkapeliitta

   

Thursday

Teams

 

Danone (Danone)

DELLEMC Y (DELLEMC)

DHL IT Crowd (DHL IT Services)

Serve and Collect (AB- Inbev)

 

VIn the group stage each team will play every other team; the winner of the group will qualify for the Friday´s finals.

 

Zápas 1: 10:00–10:30 DELLEMC Y vs Danone
Zápas 2: 10:35–11:05 DHL IT Crowd vs Serve and Collect
Zápas 3: 11:10–11:40 Serve and Collect vs DELLEMC Y
Zápas 4: 11:45–12:15 Danone vs DHL IT Crowd
Zápas 5: 12:20–12:50 Serve and Collect vs Danone
Zápas 6: 12:55–13:25 DELLEMC Y vs DHL IT Crowd

 

Friday final group

Teams

 

SITA FUN

DELLEMC X

Procurement 1

DELLEMC Y

 

Zápas 1: 10:00–10:30 DELLEMC Y vs Procurement 1
Zápas 2: 10:35–11:05 DELLEMC X vs DELLEMC Y
Zápas 3: 11:10–11:40 SITA FUN vs Procurement 1
Zápas 4: 11:45–12:15 DELLEMC Y vs SITA FUN
Zápas 5: 12:20–12:50 DELLEMC X vs Procurement 1
Zápas 6: 12:55–13:25 SITA FUN vs DELLEMC X