CZ ENG
THE PARK OPEN 2019

Schedule of tournament

Friday

FINALS
zápas 1 10:00 – 10:25 CACZ vs The Bartenders
zápas 2 10:30 – 10:55 Dellicious vs 3M
zápas 3 11:00 – 11:25 CACZ vs Dellicious
zápas 4 11:30 – 11:55 The Bartenders vs 3M
zápas 5 12:00 – 12:25 3M vs CACZ
zápas 6 12:30 – 12:55 Dellicious vs The Bartenders
*13:00 FINAL CEREMONY**

Monday

FC HON (Honeywell)

Pouštní holubi (ApolloGames)

Ronaldinho's re­vival (Nokian Tyres, s.r.o.)

CACZ (CA CZ – Broadcom)

zápas 1 10:00 – 10:25 FC HON vs Pouštní holubi
zápas 2 10:30 – 10:55 Ronaldinho's re­vival vs CACZ
zápas 3 11:00 – 11:25 FC HON vs Ronaldinho's re­vival
zápas 4 11:30 – 11:55 Pouštní holubi vs CACZ
zápas 5 12:00 – 12:25 CACZ vs FC HON
zápas 6 12:30 – 12:55 Ronaldinho's re­vival vs Pouštní holubi

 

Tuesday

Standard Leffe (AB InBev)

Broadcom Gladiators (Broadcom)

The Bartenders (AB Inbev)

Konícy (White Star Real Estate)

zápas 1 10:00 – 10:25 Standard Leffe vs Broadcom Gladiators
zápas 2 10:30 – 10:55 The Bartenders vs Konícy
zápas 3 11:00 – 11:25 Standard Leffe vs The Bartenders
zápas 4 11:30 – 11:55 Broadcom Gladiators vs Konícy
zápas 5 12:00 – 12:25 Konícy vs Standard Leffe
zápas 6 12:30 – 12:55 The Bartenders vs Broadcom Gladiators

 

Wednesday

Slavoj Accenture (Accenture)

Kung Pao United (Ab-inbev)

Garrett United (Garrett Advancing Motion)

Dellicious (DELL)

zápas 1 10:00 – 10:25 Slavoj Accenture vs Kung Pao United
zápas 2 10:30 – 10:55 Garrett United vs Dellicious
zápas 3 11:00 – 11:25 Dellicious vs Slavoj Accenture
zápas 4 11:30 – 11:55 Kung Pao United vs Garrett United
zápas 5 12:00 – 12:25 Dellicious vs Kung Pao United
zápas 6 12:30 – 12:55 Garrett United vs Slavoj Accenture

 

Thursday

ABI Soldados (AB-Inbev)

3M (3M)

Honeywell (Honeywell)

SITA FLYERS (SITA)

zápas 1 10:00 – 10:25 ABI Soldados vs 3M
zápas 2 10:30 – 10:55 Honeywell vs SITA FLYERS
zápas 3 11:00 – 11:25 ABI Soldados vs SITA FLYERS
zápas 4 11:30 – 11:55 3M vs Honeywell
zápas 5 12:00 – 12:25 SITA FLYERS vs 3M
zápas 6 12:30 – 12:55 Honeywell vs ABI Soldados