CZ ENG
THE PARK OPEN 2019

Results


1. DELLicious
2. The Bartenders
3. CACZ
4. 3M

 

Best goalkeeper – Miroslav Hubáček (Dellicious)
Best scorer – Pavel Sciegel (3M)

 

 

FINALS
zápas 1 10:00 – 10:25 CACZ vs The Bartenders 7:8
zápas 2 10:30 – 10:55 Dellicious vs 3M 5:4
zápas 3 11:00 – 11:25 CACZ vs Dellicious 2:4
zápas 4 11:30 – 11:55 The Bartenders vs 3M 6:1
zápas 5 12:00 – 12:25 3M vs CACZ 1:4
zápas 6 12:30 – 12:55 Dellicious vs The Bartenders 5:2

 

Best goalkeeper –
Best scorer – (3M)

Monday

  1. 3M Česko
  2. CA Technologies
  3. UK Samurais (AB InBev)
  4. DELLEMCIT
  5. !nbev Tigers
match 1 10:00 – 10:25 3M Česko vs CA Technologies 5:4
match 2 10:30 – 10:55 UK Samurais vs DELLEMCIT  
match 3 11:00 – 11:25 !nbev Tigers vs CA Technologies 4:3
match 4 11:30 – 11:55 3M Česko vs DELLEMCIT 3:2
match 5 12:00 – 12:25 !nbev Tigers vs UK Samurais  
match 6 12:30 – 12:55 CA Technologies vs DELLEMCIT 1:2
match 7 13:00 – 13:25 3M Česko vs UK Samurais  
match 8 13:30 – 13:55 !nbev Tigers vs DELLEMCIT 6:1
match 9 14:00 – 14:25 CA Technologies vs UK Samurais  
match 10 14:30 – 14:55 !nbev Tigers vs 3M Česko 6:2

The winner of monday is team !nbev Tigers. They are the first finalist.

Tuesday

  1. FC Honeywell
  2. Galaxy (Samsung)
  3. APH (SITA)
  4. SITA Flyers
  5. Jokers (CA Technologies)
match 1 10:00 – 10:25 FC Honeywell vs Galaxy 6:2
match 2 10:30 – 10:55 APH vs SITA Flyers 3:5
match 3 11:00 – 11:25 Jokers vs Galaxy 3:5
match 4 11:30 – 11:55 FC Honeywell vs SITA Flyers 3:0
match 5 12:00 – 12:25 Jokers vs APH 1:8
match 6 12:30 – 12:55 Galaxy vs SITA Flyers 4:1
match 7 13:00 – 13:25 FC Honeywell vs APH 10:4
match 8 13:30 – 13:55 Jokers vs SITA Flyers 3:2
match 9 14:00 – 14:25 Galaxy vs APH 8:2
match 10 14:30 – 14:55 Jokers vs FC Honeywell 1:6

The second finalist is team FC Honeywell.

Wednesday

  1. Inglorious Drinkers (AB Inbev)
  2. Pandas Team (AB Inbev)
  3. Hispania FC (DHL)
  4. ACC (Honeywell)
match 1 10:00 – 10:25 Inglorious Drinkers vs Pandas Team 1:2
match 2 10:30 – 10:55 Hispania FC vs ACC 3:1
match 3 11:00 – 11:25 Inglorious Drinkers vs Hispania FC 3:2 PP
match 4 11:30 – 11:55 Pandas Team vs ACC 8:1
match 5 12:00 – 12:25 ACC vs Inglorious Drinkers 2:12
match 6 12:30 – 12:55 Hispania FC vs Pandas Team 3:5

The third finalist is Pandas Team.

Thursday

  1. FC HON (Honeywell)
  2. Slavoj ACN (Accenture)
  3. DHL Young Boys
  4. PePa (DHL)
  5. NESS
match 1 10:00 – 10:25 FC HON vs Slavoj ACN 3:1
match 2 10:30 – 10:55 DHL Young Boys vs PePa 10:4
match 3 11:00 – 11:25 NESS vs Slavoj ACN 1:7
match 4 11:30 – 11:55 FC HON vs PePa 4:2
match 5 12:00 – 12:25 NESS vs DHL Young Boys 4:5
match 6 12:30 – 12:55 Slavoj ACN vs PePa 5:4
match 7 13:00 – 13:25 FC HON vs DHL Young Boys 3:5
match 8 13:30 – 13:55 NESS vs PePa 3:5
match 9 14:00 – 14:25 Slavoj ACN vs DHL Young Boys 6:4
match 10 14:30 – 14:55 NESS vs FC HON 4:3

The last finalist is DHL Youg Boys.

Friday

FINALS
match 1 10:00 – 10:25 !nbev Tigers vs FC Honeywell 1:6
match 2 10:30 – 10:55 Pandas Team vs DHL Young Boys 1:2
match 3 11:00 – 11:25 !nbev Tigers vs Pandas Team 2:5
match 4 11:30 – 11:55 FC Honeywell vs DHL Young Boys 5:6 PP
match 5 12:00 – 12:25 DHL Young Boys vs !nbev Tigers 5:1
match 6 12:30 – 12:55 Pandas Team vs FC Honeywell 6:5 PP
*13:00 FINAL CEREMONY**